Events
×
US Chess Federation
×
ChessKid
×
National Scholastic Chess Foundation
×
Premier Chess
×
- All Dates -
Sponsor
- All Sponsors -
A Tale of Two Kings
allClubs Chess
BSA Troop 67 Montville, CT
Chess Dunn
Chess Father
ChessHelps
ChessKid
Connecticut State Chess Association
Coy's Camps And Classes
Diamondback Chess Club
Diplomat Chess
GrandmasterMac
Hunter College Campus Schools
International Chess Academy, LLC
Just Be Chess
Learn2Chess
Living With Chess
Maine Chess Association
National Scholastic Chess Foundation
National Scholastic Chess Foundation & CSCA
Northern Arizona Chess Center
NSCF Florida Programs
Pelham Schools Chess Program
Pennsylvania State Chess Federation
Premier Chess
RedBandit Chess
Rookery Chess
Saint Louis Chess Club
Sanjana Ramesh
The Chess Effect
True Chess
Tucson Chess LLC
US Chess Academy
US Chess Federation
Way of the Board Chess Club
A Tale of Two Kings
allClubs Chess
BSA Troop 67 Montville, CT
Chess Dunn
Chess Father
ChessHelps
ChessKid
Connecticut State Chess Association
Coy's Camps And Classes
Diamondback Chess Club
Diplomat Chess
GrandmasterMac
Hunter College Campus Schools
International Chess Academy, LLC
Just Be Chess
Learn2Chess
Living With Chess
Maine Chess Association
National Scholastic Chess Foundation
National Scholastic Chess Foundation & CSCA
Northern Arizona Chess Center
NSCF Florida Programs
Pelham Schools Chess Program
Pennsylvania State Chess Federation
Premier Chess
RedBandit Chess
Rookery Chess
Saint Louis Chess Club
Sanjana Ramesh
The Chess Effect
True Chess
Tucson Chess LLC
US Chess Academy
US Chess Federation
Way of the Board Chess Club
When
Month
Activity
Helpful Hints:
- By default, only upcoming events will display. Click the When sidebar box to find past or in progress events.
- Current events include all events with an end date greater than or equal to today.
- Available events include all events with a start date greater than today or open registration.
- Events with open registration have a link with a shopping cart icon in the footer of the event card.
Click on an event to view details including the online registration form and participants list.
Filter criteria returned 427 events. clear filter
SAT
Apr 21
Apr 21
Ward Elementary Spring Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, April 21, 2018 | |
William B. Ward Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
SUN
Apr 29
Apr 29
Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship presented by The Town of Greenburgh (NSCF Grand Prix Event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, April 29, 2018 | |
Theodore D Young Community Center - White Plains, NY |
SAT
May 5
May 5
Trinity Elementary Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, May 5, 2018 | |
Trinity Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
SAT
May 19
May 19
Improving Tournament Play - White Plains Class
Class
Saturday, May 19, 2018 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SUN
May 20
May 20
1st Annual Grace Church School Invitational Chess Tournament
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, May 20, 2018 | |
Grace Church School - New York, NY |
MON
Jul 2
Jul 2
Premier Chess Summer Class at Jersey City Global Charter School, 7/2-7/27!
Class
July 2-27, 2018 | |
Jersey City Global Charter School - Jersey City, NJ |
TUE
Jul 10
Jul 10
Premier Chess Summer Class at Elite Minds Montessori!
Academy
July 10, 17, 24, 31, August 7, 14, 2018 | |
Elite Minds Montessori - Brooklyn, NY |
MON
Jul 16
Jul 16
Premier Chess and Brownsville Royal Knights Camp!, July 16-20
Camp
July 16-20, 2018 | |
Brownsville Royal Knights - Brownsville, TX |
MON
Jul 30
Jul 30
Summer Chess Program at The Solomon Schechter School of Westchester
Camp
July 30 - August 24, 2018 | |
The Leffell School - Hartsdale, NY |
SAT
Sep 22
Sep 22
White Plains Beginner Class - Fall 2018
Class
September 22, 29, October 6, 13, 20, 27, November 3, 10, 17, 2018 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SAT
Sep 22
Sep 22
White Plains Tournament Classes - Fall 2018
Class
September 22, 29, October 6, 13, 20, 27, November 3, 10, 17, 2018 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
THU
Sep 27
Sep 27
New Castle Recreation & Parks Department Fall 2018 Chess Program
Class
September 27 - December 6, 2018 | |
Robert E. Bell Middle School - Chappaqua, NY |
WED
Oct 10
Oct 10
Premier Chess Classes at NYC Fun Zone
Class
October 10, 17, 24, 31, November 7, 14, 21, 28, December 5, 12, 19, 2018 | |
NYC Fun Zone - New York, NY |
SUN
Oct 28
Oct 28
1st Annual Grace Church School and Brooklyn Friends School Grand Prix Tournament #1
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | |
Grace Church School - New York, NY |
MON
Oct 29
Oct 29
Premier Chess Group Class on Upper West Side
Class
October 29, 2018 - June 17, 2019 | |
ZPlay - New York, NY |
SUN
Nov 4
Nov 4
Greenwich Academy Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | |
Greenwich Academy - Greenwich, CT |
THU
Nov 15
Nov 15
Revealing the Power of Chess to the World of Business & Finance
Lecture
Thursday, November 15, 2018 | |
TBD |
SUN
Nov 18
Nov 18
Greenwich Country Day Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, November 18, 2018 | |
Greenwich Country Day School - Greenwich, CT |
SAT
Dec 1
Dec 1
Columbus Elementary Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, December 1, 2018 | |
Columbus Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
MON
Dec 3
Dec 3
Premier Chess Classes at HudsonWay Immersion School
Class
December 3, 2018 - May 20, 2019 | |
Brooklyn Friends School - Brooklyn, NY |
SAT
Dec 8
Dec 8
1st Annual Grace Church School and Brooklyn Friends School Grand Prix Tournament #2
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, December 8, 2018 | |
Brooklyn Friends School - Brooklyn, NY |
SAT
Dec 8
Dec 8
William B. Ward Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, December 8, 2018 | |
William B. Ward Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
SAT
Jan 5
Jan 5
White Plains Beginner Class - Winter 2019
Class
January 5 - March 16, 2019 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SAT
Jan 5
Jan 5
White Plains Tournament Classes - Winter 2019
Class
January 5 - March 16, 2019 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
THU
Jan 10
Jan 10
New Castle Recreation & Parks Department Winter 2019 Chess Program
Class
January 10 - March 21, 2019 | |
Robert E. Bell Middle School - Chappaqua, NY |
SAT
Jan 12
Jan 12
Daniel Webster Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, January 12, 2019 | |
Daniel Webster Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
THU
Jan 17
Jan 17
Premier Chess Classes at Riverdale Temple Nursery School
Class
January 17, 24, 31, February 7, 14, 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28, April 4, 11, 2019 | |
Riverdale Temple Nursery School - Bronx, NY |
WED
Jan 23
Jan 23
Premier Chess Class at Gym-Azing
Class
January 23, 30, February 6, 13, 20, 27, March 6, 13, 20, 27, April 3, 10, 17, 2019 | |
Gym-Azing - Astoria, NY |
WED
Jan 23
Jan 23
Premier Chess Class at Kidville Upper West Side
Class
January 23 - April 24, 2019 | |
Kidville Upper West Side - New York, NY |
SUN
Jan 27
Jan 27
Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, January 27, 2019 | |
Greenwich Academy - Greenwich, CT |
SUN
Jan 27
Jan 27
Premier Chess Kids Classes on Upper East Side!
Class
January 27, February 3, 10, 17, 24, March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31, April 7, 14, 2019 | |
Tenny & Betsy - New York, NY |
THU
Jan 31
Jan 31
Premier Chess Adults Classes on Upper East Side!
Class
January 31, February 7, 14, 21, 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28, 2019 | |
Tenny & Betsy - New York, NY |
SAT
Feb 2
Feb 2
1st Annual Grace Church School and Brooklyn Friends School Grand Prix Tournament #3
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | |
Brooklyn Friends School - Brooklyn, NY |
SAT
Feb 2
Feb 2
George Washington Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | |
George Washington Elementary School - White Plains, NY |
SUN
Feb 10
Feb 10
Bronxville Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, February 10, 2019 | |
Bronxville School - Bronxville, NY |
SUN
Feb 24
Feb 24
1st Annual Grace Church School and Brooklyn Friends School Grand Prix Tournament #4
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, February 24, 2019 | |
Grace Church School - New York, NY |
SUN
Feb 24
Feb 24
Greenwich Country Day Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, February 24, 2019 | |
Greenwich Country Day School - Greenwich, CT |
SAT
Mar 16
Mar 16
Tuckahoe Middle School (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, March 16, 2019 | |
Tuckahoe Middle School - Eastchester, NY |
SAT
Mar 23
Mar 23
1st Annual Jersey City Global Chapter School Invitational Chess Tournament
** 50 Grand Prix Points **
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | |
Jersey City Global Charter School - Jersey City, NJ |
SAT
Mar 23
Mar 23
Westchester County Scholastic Chess Championship (NSCF Grand Prix Event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | |
Columbus Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
SAT
Apr 6
Apr 6
1st Annual Grace Church School and Brooklyn Friends School Grand Prix Tournament #5
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, April 6, 2019 | |
Brooklyn Friends School - Brooklyn, NY |
SAT
Apr 6
Apr 6
PEARLS Hawthorne (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, April 6, 2019 | |
PEARLS Hawthorne School - Yonkers, NY |
SAT
Apr 13
Apr 13
Brunswick School (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, April 13, 2019 | |
Brunswick School - Greenwich, CT |
SAT
Apr 27
Apr 27
William B. Ward Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, April 27, 2019 | |
William B. Ward Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
SAT
May 4
May 4
Trinity Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, May 4, 2019 | |
Trinity Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
SAT
May 11
May 11
White Plains Beginner Class - Spring 2019
Class
Saturday, May 11, 2019 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SAT
May 11
May 11
White Plains Tournament Classes - Spring 2019
Class
Saturday, May 11, 2019 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SUN
Jun 2
Jun 2
1st Annual Grace Church School and Brooklyn Friends School Grand Prix Tournament #6
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, June 2, 2019 | |
Grace Church School - New York, NY |
SUN
Jun 9
Jun 9
Pemier Chess Fundraiser at Metro World Child
Simul
Sunday, June 9, 2019 | |
Metro World Child - Brooklyn, NY |
MON
Jul 29
Jul 29
Summer Chess Program at The Solomon Schechter School of Westchester
Camp
July 29, August 5, 12, 19, 2019 | |
The Leffell School - Hartsdale, NY |
MON
Jul 29
Jul 29
Summer Chess Camp at Brooklyn Friends and Premier Chess
Camp
July 29 - August 23, 2019 | |
Brooklyn Friends Upper School - Brooklyn, NY |
SAT
Sep 7
Sep 7
White Plains Tournament Classes - Beginner, Intermediate, Advanced - Fall 2019
Class
September 7 - November 9, 2019 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SAT
Sep 7
Sep 7
White Plains Tournament Classes - USCF 1300+ Advanced - Fall 2019
Class
September 7 - November 9, 2019 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
FRI
Sep 13
Sep 13
Premier Chess Group Class in Forest Hills
Class
September 13 - December 20, 2019 | |
Little Bear Play Cafe - Forest Hills, NY |
WED
Sep 18
Sep 18
Premier Chess at Gym-Azing
Class
September 18, 25, October 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, November 6, 13, 20, 2019 | |
Gym-Azing - Astoria, NY |
WED
Sep 18
Sep 18
Premier Chess Classes at Kidville Upper West Side
Class
September 18 - December 11, 2019 | |
Kidville Upper West Side - New York, NY |
THU
Sep 26
Sep 26
New Castle Recreation & Parks Department Fall 2019 Chess Program
Class
September 26 - December 12, 2019 | |
New Castle Community Center - Chappaqua, NY |
SUN
Nov 3
Nov 3
Greenwich Academy Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | |
Greenwich Academy - Greenwich, CT |
SAT
Nov 16
Nov 16
Columbus Elementary Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | |
Columbus Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
FRI
Nov 22
Nov 22
White Plains Advanced Classes - USCF 1200+ Fall/Winter 2019-2020
Class
November 22, 2019 - February 7, 2020 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SAT
Nov 23
Nov 23
White Plains Tournament Classes - Advanced Beginner, Intermediate, Advanced - Fall 2019-Winter 2020
Class
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SUN
Nov 24
Nov 24
Greenwich Country Day Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, November 24, 2019 | |
Greenwich Country Day School - Greenwich, CT |
MON
Dec 2
Dec 2
Monday Chess Classes in Morningside Heights
Class
December 2, 2019 - May 22, 2020 | |
ACT at Saint John of the Divine - New York, NY |
FRI
Dec 6
Dec 6
National Master Evan Rabin Lecture and Simul at Coy Chess Club
Other
Friday, December 6, 2019 | |
Coy's Camps and Classes - Tucson, AZ |
SAT
Dec 7
Dec 7
William B. Ward Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, December 7, 2019 | |
William B. Ward Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
SAT
Dec 7
Dec 7
White Plains Beginner Class - Fall 2019 - Winter 2020
Class
December 7, 2019 - February 1, 2020 | |
NSCF Office - White Plains, NY |
SUN
Jan 12
Jan 12
German School (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, January 12, 2020 | |
German International School New York - White Plains, NY |
SAT
Jan 18
Jan 18
Columbus Elementary Scholastic WINTER (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, January 18, 2020 | |
Columbus Elementary School - New Rochelle, NY |
SUN
Jan 26
Jan 26
Greenwich City Scholastic Chess Championship
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, January 26, 2020 | |
Greenwich Academy - Greenwich, CT |
SUN
Feb 2
Feb 2
Bronxville Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, February 2, 2020 | |
Bronxville School - Bronxville, NY |
SAT
Feb 8
Feb 8
PEARLS Hawthorne (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, February 8, 2020 | |
PEARLS Hawthorne School - Yonkers, NY |
SAT
Feb 8
Feb 8
SUN
Feb 23
Feb 23
Greenwich Country Day Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Sunday, February 23, 2020 | |
Greenwich Country Day School - Greenwich, CT |
SAT
Feb 29
Feb 29
George Washington Elementary (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Scholastic (K-12)
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | |
George Washington Elementary School - White Plains, NY |
FRI
Mar 6
Mar 6
Premier Chess Classes at Brooklyn Doodles
Class
March 6 - May 15, 2020 | |
Brooklyn Doodles - Brooklyn, NY |
Online Event
THU
Mar 26
Mar 26
Online Event
TUE
Mar 31
Mar 31
Tuesday Online Beginner/Novice Class with NM Ricardo Perez Billinghurst
Class
Tuesday, March 31, 2020, 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
WED
Apr 1
Apr 1
Wednesday (4-5 pm) Intermediate (USCF 800-1199) with FM Ramon Lorente
Class
Wednesday, April 1, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
THU
Apr 2
Apr 2
Thursday (3-4 pm) Advanced Beginner with Christian Fuller
Class
Thursday, April 2, 2020, 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
FRI
Apr 3
Apr 3
Friday (4-5 pm) Advanced Beginner with NM Ricardo Perez Billinghurst
Class
Friday, April 3, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
MON
Apr 6
Apr 6
Monday (12-1 pm) Advanced Beginner with Christian Fuller
Class
Monday, April 6, 2020, 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
MON
Apr 6
Apr 6
Monday (4-5:30 pm) Advanced (USCF 1200+) with FM Ramon Lorente
Class
Monday, April 6, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
SUN
Apr 12
Apr 12
Lecture with National Master CEO Evan Rabin- Defeating Second-rate Opening Lines
Lecture
Sunday, April 12, 2020, 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM EDT | |
Zoom Link to be Provided Upon Registration |
Online Event
SUN
Apr 19
Apr 19
Lecture with National Master CEO Evan Rabin- Intermediate Endgames
Lecture
Sunday, April 19, 2020, 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM EDT | |
Zoom Link to be Provided Upon Registration |
Online Event
TUE
Apr 21
Apr 21
Tuesday (4-5 pm) Intermediate (USCF 700-1199) with Chris Goldthorpe
Class
Tuesday, April 21, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
THU
Apr 23
Apr 23
Thursday (3:30-5:00 pm) Advanced (USCF 1200+) with FM Ramon Lorente
Class
Thursday, April 23, 2020, 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
SUN
Apr 26
Apr 26
Weekly Lecture with National Master Evan Rabin: Castling on Opposite Wings
Lecture
Sunday, April 26, 2020 | |
Zoom Link to be Provided Upon Registration |
Online Event
SUN
May 3
May 3
Weekly Lecture with National Master Evan Rabin: Minority Attack
Lecture
Sunday, May 3, 2020, 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM EDT | |
Zoom Link to be Provided Upon Registration |
Online Event
SUN
May 10
May 10
Weekly Lecture with National Master Evan Rabin: Pawn Grabbing
Lecture
Sunday, May 10, 2020, 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM EDT | |
Zoom Link to be Provided Upon Registration |
Online Event
TUE
May 12
May 12
Tuesday (3-4 pm) Advanced Beginner with NM Ricardo Perez Billinghurst
Class
Tuesday, May 12, 2020, 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
WED
May 13
May 13
Wednesday (4-5 pm) Intermediate II (USCF 800-1199) with FM Ramon Lorente
Class
Wednesday, May 13, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
THU
May 14
May 14
Thursday (3-4 pm) Intro to Chess 2: Moving Beyond the Basics with Christian Fuller
Class
Thursday, May 14, 2020, 3:00 PM to 4:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
FRI
May 15
May 15
Friday (4-5 pm) Intermediate I with NM Ricardo Perez Billinghurst
Class
Friday, May 15, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
SUN
May 17
May 17
Weekly Lecture with National Master Evan Rabin: Trading
Lecture
Sunday, May 17, 2020, 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM EDT | |
Zoom Link to be Provided Upon Registration |
Online Event
MON
May 18
May 18
Monday (4-5:30 pm) Advanced (USCF 1200-1600) with FM Ramon Lorente
Class
Monday, May 18, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:30 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
TUE
May 19
May 19
Tuesday (4-5 pm) Intro to Chess 2: Moving Beyond the Basics with NM Nicholas Rosenthal
Class
Tuesday, May 19, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
SUNRISE CHESS - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
THU
May 21
May 21
Thursday (4-5 pm) Intermediate II (800-1199) with NM Nicholas Rosenthal
Class
Thursday, May 21, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
SUNRISE CHESS - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
THU
May 28
May 28
Thursday (4-5 pm) Advanced Beginner with NM Ricardo Perez Billinghurst
Class
Thursday, May 28, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
THU
May 28
May 28
Thursday (4-5 pm) Beginner/Novice with Chris Goldthorpe
Class
Thursday, May 28, 2020, 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
THU
Jun 4
Jun 4
Thursday (3:30-5:00 pm) Advanced (USCF 1200+) with FM Ramon Lorente
Class
Thursday, June 4, 2020, 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM EDT | |
NSCF - ZOOM Online |
Online Event
MON
Jun 15
Jun 15
Online Event
MON
Jun 15
Jun 15
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Monday)
Blitz
Monday, June 15, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
WED
Jun 17
Jun 17
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Wednesday)
Blitz
Wednesday, June 17, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
FRI
Jun 19
Jun 19
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Friday)
Blitz
Friday, June 19, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
MON
Jun 22
Jun 22
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Monday)
Blitz
Monday, June 22, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
WED
Jun 24
Jun 24
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Wednesday)
Blitz
Wednesday, June 24, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
FRI
Jun 26
Jun 26
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Friday)
Blitz
Friday, June 26, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
MON
Jun 29
Jun 29
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Monday)
Blitz
Monday, June 29, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
WED
Jul 1
Jul 1
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Wednesday, July 1)
Blitz
Wednesday, July 1, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
FRI
Jul 3
Jul 3
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Friday, July 3)
Blitz
Friday, July 3, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
MON
Jul 6
Jul 6
Online Event
MON
Jul 6
Jul 6
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Monday, July 6)
Blitz
Monday, July 6, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
WED
Jul 8
Jul 8
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Wednesday, July 8)
Blitz
Wednesday, July 8, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
FRI
Jul 10
Jul 10
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Friday, July 10)
Blitz
Friday, July 10, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
MON
Jul 13
Jul 13
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Monday, July 13)
Blitz
Monday, July 13, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
MON
Jul 13
Jul 13
Online Event
WED
Jul 15
Jul 15
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Wednesday, July 15)
Blitz
Wednesday, July 15, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |
Online Event
FRI
Jul 17
Jul 17
US Chess Morning Membership Event (Friday, July 17)
Blitz
Friday, July 17, 2020, 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM EDT | |
Chess.com |